Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 11/18/2016 3:51:11 PM CT

Results are unofficial until after canvassing

2016

General Election
November 8, 2016

90.69%
90.69%

Town Supervisor Seat B TOWN OF BENTON

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Edwin Brueggemeier

NonPartisan

392


Write-In

NonPartisan

14


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

70


Total Votes

476

Town Supervisor Seat C TOWN OF BENTON

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Andrew Steinhagen

NonPartisan

354


Write-In

NonPartisan

41


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

81


Total Votes

476

Town Treasurer TOWN OF BENTON

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-In

NonPartisan

81


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

395


Total Votes

476

Town Supervisor Seat A TOWN OF CAMDEN

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Virgil Stender

NonPartisan

182


William Devine

NonPartisan

331


Write-In

NonPartisan

2


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

35


Total Votes

550

Town Clerk TOWN OF CAMDEN

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Lisa Goede

NonPartisan

434


Write-In

NonPartisan

0


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

116


Total Votes

550

Town Supervisor Seat A TOWN OF DAHLGREN

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

Paul Modeen

NonPartisan

595


Write-In

NonPartisan

11


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

218


Total Votes

824

Town Supervisor Seat C TOWN OF DAHLGREN

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

Mark Willems

NonPartisan

612


Write-In

NonPartisan

11


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

201


Total Votes

824

Town Treasurer TOWN OF DAHLGREN

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

Doran Brahee

NonPartisan

614


Write-In

NonPartisan

7


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

203


Total Votes

824

Town Supervisor Seat B TOWN OF HANCOCK

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Marlin Melcher

NonPartisan

199


Write-In

NonPartisan

0


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

9


Total Votes

208

Town Supervisor Seat C TOWN OF HANCOCK

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Kevin Sons

NonPartisan

196


Write-In

NonPartisan

1


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

11


Total Votes

208

Town Treasurer TOWN OF HANCOCK

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Thomas A Herrmann

NonPartisan

195


Write-In

NonPartisan

1


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

12


Total Votes

208

Town Supervisor Seat A TOWN OF HOLLYWOOD

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Allen Leuthner

NonPartisan

133


Michael Lynch

NonPartisan

440


Write-In

NonPartisan

2


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

65


Total Votes

640

Town Clerk TOWN OF HOLLYWOOD

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Pam Henry-Neaton

NonPartisan

514


Write-In

NonPartisan

3


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

123


Total Votes

640

Town Supervisor Seat A TOWN OF LAKETOWN

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Mike Klingelhutz

NonPartisan

869


Write-In

NonPartisan

18


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

277


Total Votes

1,164

Special Election Town Supervisor Seat B TOWN OF LAKETOWN

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Don McCall

NonPartisan

309


David Falk

NonPartisan

505


Write-In

NonPartisan

8


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

342


Total Votes

1,164

Town Supervisor Seat B TOWN OF WATERTOWN

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Scott Hoese

NonPartisan

598


Write-In

NonPartisan

7


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

184


Total Votes

789

Town Supervisor Seat C TOWN OF WATERTOWN

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Mike Wandersee

NonPartisan

308


Jerry Bruner

NonPartisan

333


Write-In

NonPartisan

5


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

143


Total Votes

789

Town Treasurer TOWN OF WATERTOWN

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Stephanie M. Coe

NonPartisan

560


Write-In

NonPartisan

5


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

224


Total Votes

789

Town Supervisor Seat A TOWN OF YOUNG AMERICA

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Bradley Schrupp

NonPartisan

382


Write-In

NonPartisan

2


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

59


Total Votes

443

Town Clerk TOWN OF YOUNG AMERICA

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Alan Herrmann

NonPartisan

353


Write-In

NonPartisan

2


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

88


Total Votes

443

Dahlgren Town Question

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

Yes

NonPartisan

360


No

NonPartisan

366


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

98


Total Votes

824