Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 11/6/2018 10:05:41 PM CT

Results are unofficial until after canvassing

2018

General Election
November 6, 2018

73.67%
73.67%

Town Supervisor Seat 1 - Town of Fairview

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Dean Louwagie

NonPartisan

94


Matthew Weverka

NonPartisan

68


Write-In

NonPartisan

2


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

12


Total Votes

176

Town Supervisor Seat 1 - Town of Grandview

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Thomas Welsh

NonPartisan

97


Robert Falconer

NonPartisan

37


Write-In

NonPartisan

0


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

11


Total Votes

145

Town Supervisor Seat 1 - Town of Lynd

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Donald Girard

NonPartisan

206


Write-In

NonPartisan

1


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

20


Total Votes

227

Town Supervisor Seat 1 - Town of Nordland

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Allan Telste

NonPartisan

101


Write-In

NonPartisan

2


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

3


Total Votes

106

Town Supervisor Seat 1 - Town of Rock Lake

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Troy Wendland

NonPartisan

113


Write-In

NonPartisan

3


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

11


Total Votes

127

Town Supervisor Seat 1 - Town of Shelburne

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Troy Chandler

NonPartisan

52


Write-In

NonPartisan

3


Over Votes

1


Under Votes

3


Total Votes

59

Town Supervisor Seat 2 - Town of Eidsvold

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Terrence F. Schreiber

NonPartisan

71


Write-In

NonPartisan

5


Over Votes

1


Under Votes

9


Total Votes

86

Town Supervisor Seat 2 - Town of Fairview

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Kenny Bossuyt

NonPartisan

149


Write-In

NonPartisan

2


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

25


Total Votes

176

Town Supervisor Seat 2 - Town of Monroe

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Jane Muedeking

NonPartisan

72


Write-In

NonPartisan

2


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

6


Total Votes

80

Town Supervisor Seat 2 - Town of Rock Lake

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

LeRoy Johnson

NonPartisan

117


Write-In

NonPartisan

0


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

10


Total Votes

127

Town Supervisor Seat 2 - Town of Shelburne

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Pat O'Toole

NonPartisan

48


Write-In

NonPartisan

8


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

3


Total Votes

59

Town Supervisor Seat 2 - Town of Sodus

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Gary LaVoy

NonPartisan

135


Write-In

NonPartisan

1


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

13


Total Votes

149

Town Supervisor Seat 2 - Town of Westerheim

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Jon Buysse

NonPartisan

119


Write-In

NonPartisan

2


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

8


Total Votes

129

Town Supervisor Seat 3 - Town of Amiret

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Jason Ormberg

NonPartisan

94


Write-In

NonPartisan

3


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

9


Total Votes

106

Town Supervisor Seat 3 - Town of Eidsvold

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Eric V Buysse

NonPartisan

71


Write-In

NonPartisan

1


Over Votes

1


Under Votes

13


Total Votes

86

Town Supervisor Seat 3 - Town of Grandview

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Daren Van Keulen

NonPartisan

128


Write-In

NonPartisan

0


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

17


Total Votes

145

Town Supervisor Seat 3 - Town of Lynd

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Larry Evans

NonPartisan

200


Write-In

NonPartisan

1


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

26


Total Votes

227

Town Supervisor Seat 3 - Town of Nordland

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Bruce Jeremiason

NonPartisan

103


Write-In

NonPartisan

0


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

3


Total Votes

106

Town Supervisor Seat 3 - Town of Sodus

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Bradley Paradis

NonPartisan

131


Write-In

NonPartisan

2


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

16


Total Votes

149

Town Supervisor Seat 3 - Town of Westerheim

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Ross Thompson

NonPartisan

119


Write-In

NonPartisan

1


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

9


Total Votes

129

Town Treasurer - Town of Eidsvold

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Chris Schreiber

NonPartisan

71


Write-In

NonPartisan

4


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

11


Total Votes

86

Town Treasurer - Town of Grandview

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Pat VanKeulen

NonPartisan

127


Write-In

NonPartisan

1


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

17


Total Votes

145

Town Treasurer - Town of Lynd

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Ronald Prorok

NonPartisan

194


Write-In

NonPartisan

0


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

33


Total Votes

227

Town Treasurer - Town of Nordland

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Shirley Maeyaert

NonPartisan

104


Write-In

NonPartisan

0


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

2


Total Votes

106

Town Treasurer - Town of Rock Lake

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Mary Jo Henkel

NonPartisan

120


Write-In

NonPartisan

0


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

7


Total Votes

127

Town Treasurer - Town of Shelburne

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Joy Wichmann

NonPartisan

55


Write-In

NonPartisan

1


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

3


Total Votes

59

Town Treasurer - Town of Sodus

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Larry Labat

NonPartisan

132


Write-In

NonPartisan

1


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

16


Total Votes

149

Town Treasurer- Town of Westerheim

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Jerik Gossen

NonPartisan

123


Write-In

NonPartisan

0


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

6


Total Votes

129

Town Treasurer - Town of Amiret

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

WRITE-IN

NonPartisan

10


Over Votes

0


Under Votes

96


Total Votes

106